Job-Übersicht

Job-Nr. AuftraggeberIn FB
459 Bernhard Karl, Unterweißenbach ja
461 Martin Wagner, Grieskirchen ja
487 Michael Kapellner, Katsdorf ja
492 Kien Le, Linz ja
494 Mag. Ursula Zehetner, Linz ja
499 Klaus Kaiser, St. Peter am Wimberg ja
500 Anita Schachinger, Gallneukirchen ja
501 IV Miteinander GmbH, Linz ja
502 Marianne Holzinger, Manning ja
503 IvbM- assista, Altenhof ja
Job-Nr. AuftraggeberIn
93 Maria Humer, Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis
94 Maria Pühringer, Kremsmünster
95 Andreas Anderle, Walding
96 Christoph Mayer, Marchtrenk
98 Katja Huemer, Bad Leonfelden
99 Wolfgang Weilguny, Linz
100 Esteban Grieb, Steyr
101 Ingrid Vormayr, Peuerbach
102 Elisabeth Parkfrieder-Zunk, Linz
103 Rene Thanner, Vorchdorf
104 Daniel Hebesberger, Reichraming
126 Walter Rohregger, Linz
127 Sabine Koppler, Asten
128 Eva-Maria Proßegger, Hochburg-Ach
129 Annemarie Huber, Pabneukirchen
130 Florian Moser, Waldkirchen am Wesen
131 Mag. Karin Kaufmann, Linz
132 Kien Le, Linz
133 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
134 Walter Rohregger, Linz
135 Dr. Beate Freisleben, Linz
136 Mag. Ursula Zehetner, Linz
137 Silvia Weber, Leonding
138 Timna Kisch, Linz
139 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
140 Gabriele Reisinger, Linz
141 Wolfgang Weilguny, Linz
142 Marco Bittmann, Neukirchen an der Enknach
143 Carina Metka, Linz
144 Andreas Friesenecker, Niederneukirchen
145 Anneliese Resch, Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn
146 Sabine Koppler, Asten
147 Renata Mayr, Enns
148 Monika Gebeshuber, Schiedlberg
149 Thomas Krugluger, Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
150 Martin Schildberger, Saxen
151 Gerlinde Luksch, Linz
152 Kien Le, Linz
153 Wolfgang Weilguny, Linz
154 Martin Wagner, Grieskirchen
155 Marco Bittmann, Neukirchen an der Enknach
156 Renate Gschaider, Linz
157 Christa Dopita, Linz
158 Tanja Kronschläger, Linz
159 Dr. Klara Beck, Alkoven
160 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
161 Gisela Brunner, Steyr
162 Hildegard Stöberl, Linz
163 Elfriede Kremser, Linz
164 Katrin Czernecki, Linz
165 Thomas Krugluger, Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
166 Friedrich Schürz, Linz
167 Elfriede Schmutz, Saxen
168 Eva-Maria Proßegger, Hochburg-Ach
169 Edith Fröller, Linz
170 Wolfgang Weilguny, Linz
171 Benedikt Jetschgo, Linz
172 Stefan Schachermayer, Linz
173 Thomas Krugluger, Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
174 Matthias Grasser, Pinsdorf
175 Sarah Traxler, Edt bei Lambach
176 Beate Schwamberger, Vöcklamarkt
177 Edith Fröller, Linz
178 Christoph Mayer, Marchtrenk
179 Romana Herzog, Aurolzmünster
180 Maria Lumesberger, Sankt Georgen am Walde
181 Gita Malhotra, Steyr
182 Mag. Felix Kraupa, Linz
183 Wolfgang Weilguny, Linz
184 Ingrid Vormayr, Peuerbach
185 Stefan Schachermayer, Linz
186 Gertrud Hattinger, Waldzell
187 Anja Katteneder, Perg
188 Maria Reisinger, Au an der Donau
189 Stefan Schachermayer, Linz
190 Sylwia Wansch, Katsdorf
191 Mag. Ursula Zehetner, Linz
192 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
193 Gisela Brunner, Steyr
194 Silke Eder, Ottensheim
195 Edith Fröller, Linz
196 Gertrud Hattinger, Waldzell
197 Elfriede Kremser, Linz
198 Herbert Friedrich Hofer, Walding
199 Claudia Tondl, Reichraming
200 Irene Huppert, Sierning
201 Rosa Meyer, Linz
202 Timna Kisch, Linz
203 Alfred Hemetsberger, Frankenburg am Hausruck
204 Hildegard Stöberl, Linz
205 Dr. Beate Freisleben, Linz
206 Regina Polenda, Bad Leonfelden
207 Gisela Brunner, Steyr
208 Gertrud Hattinger, Waldzell
209 Wilhelm Endl, Wels
210 Matthias Grasser, Pinsdorf
211 Andreas Friesenecker, Niederneukirchen
212 Harald Bachlmayr, Enns
213 Wolfgang Sailer, Neufelden
214 Michaela Mühlbachler, Steyregg
215 Manuela Mauthner, Linz
216 Elisabeth Parkfrieder-Zunk, Linz
217 Simone Polschak, Linz
218 Katrin Czernecki, Linz
219 Martin Schildberger, Saxen
220 Monika Manzenreiter, Wels
221 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
222 Maria Reisinger, Au an der Donau
223 Gita Malhotra, Steyr
224 Manuela Mauthner, Linz
225 Sylwia Wansch, Katsdorf
226 Thomas Kratzer, Oftering
227 Wolfgang Weilguny, Linz
228 Marco Bittmann, Neukirchen an der Enknach
229 Renata Mayr, Enns
230 Romana Herzog, Aurolzmünster
231 Maria Reisinger, Au an der Donau
232 Sabine Koppler, Asten
233 Elisabeth Parkfrieder-Zunk, Linz
234 Helmut Narnleitner, Linz
235 Christa Dopita, Linz
236 Alfred Hemetsberger, Frankenburg am Hausruck
237 Wilhelm Endl, Wels
238 Gabriela Guggenberger, Lohnsburg am Kobernaußerwald
239 Wolfgang Panitsch, Wels
240 Margit Linschinger, Altmünster
241 Thorsten Fels, Engerwitzdorf
242 Michaela Mühlbachler, Steyregg
243 Melanie Rosensteiner, Steinbach an der Steyr
244 Roswitha Pechtl, Spital am Pyhrn
245 Hildegard Birklbauer, Walding
246 Martin Schildberger, Saxen
248 Andreas Friesenecker, Niederneukirchen
249 Hildegard Birklbauer, Walding
250 Thomas Krugluger, Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
251 Katrin Czernecki, Linz
252 Carina Metka, Linz
253 Friedrich Schürz, Linz
254 Rosa Meyer, Linz
255 Nina Feichtlbauer, Raab
256 Michaela Mühlbachler, Steyregg
257 Herbert Friedrich Hofer, Walding
258 Elfriede Kremser, Linz
259 Carina Metka, Linz
260 Carina Metka, Linz
261 Anita Schachinger, Gallneukirchen
262 Sylwia Wansch, Katsdorf
263 Carina Metka, Linz
264 Marco Bittmann, Neukirchen an der Enknach
265 IvbM- assista, Altenhof
266 Marco Bittmann, Neukirchen an der Enknach
267 Thomas Krugluger, Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
268 Thomas Krugluger, Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
269 Martin Wagner, Grieskirchen
270 Michaela Mühlbachler, Steyregg
271 Maria Dobler, Utzenaich
272 Irene Huppert, Sierning
273 Silvia Hein, Kollerschlag
275 Kien Le, Linz
276 Regina Polenda, Bad Leonfelden
277 Christoph Mayer, Marchtrenk
278 Wolfgang Sailer, Neufelden
279 Sarah Traxler, Edt bei Lambach
280 Irene Huppert, Sierning
281 Katrin Czernecki, Linz
282 Elfriede Kremser, Linz
283 Manuela Mauthner, Linz
284 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
285 Martin Reidinger, Linz
286 Martin Schildberger, Saxen
287 Elisabeth Parkfrieder-Zunk, Linz
288 Sarah Traxler, Edt bei Lambach
289 Anneliese Resch, Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn
290 Mag. Karin Kaufmann, Linz
291 Romana Herzog, Aurolzmünster
292 Ursula Maria Christine Strasser, Peuerbach
293 Martin Wagner, Grieskirchen
294 Katrin Czernecki, Linz
295 Elke Affenzeller, Linz
296 Esteban Grieb, Steyr
297 Michaela Mühlbachler, Steyregg
298 Martin Schildberger, Saxen
299 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
300 Sylwia Wansch, Katsdorf
301 Nina Feichtlbauer, Raab
302 Florian Moser, Waldkirchen am Wesen
303 Christoph Mayer, Marchtrenk
304 Marietta Deutsch, Linz
305 Elfriede Kremser, Linz
306 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
307 Andreas Friesenecker, Niederneukirchen
308 Hiltraud Schmidt, Vöcklabruck
309 Gita Malhotra, Steyr
310 Maria Dobler, Utzenaich
311 Rene Thanner, Vorchdorf
312 Maria Humer, Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis
313 Maria Dobler, Utzenaich
314 Michaela Mühlbachler, Steyregg
315 Andreas Rammer, Perg
316 Sarah Traxler, Edt bei Lambach
317 Gertrud Hattinger, Waldzell
318 Katrin Czernecki, Linz
319 Julia Kisch, Linz
320 Teresa Weiermair, Wartberg an der Krems
321 Alfred Hemetsberger, Frankenburg am Hausruck
322 Maria Reisinger, Au an der Donau
323 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
324 Renata Mayr, Enns
325 Bernhard Karl, Unterweißenbach
326 Alfred Hemetsberger, Frankenburg am Hausruck
327 Rene Thanner, Vorchdorf
328 Horst Oberndorfer, Pinsdorf
329 Rosa Meyer, Linz
330 Carina Metka, Linz
331 Romana Herzog, Aurolzmünster
332 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
333 Martin Schildberger, Saxen
334 Christine Eckmair, Neukirchen
335 Werner Gasperlmair, Pettenbach
336 Kien Le, Linz
337 Anneliese Resch, Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn
338 Sylwia Wansch, Linz
339 Kien Le, Linz
340 Regina Polenda, Bad Leonfelden
341 Christa Dopita, Linz
342 Romana Herzog, Aurolzmünster
343 Gita Malhotra, Steyr
344 Melanie Rosensteiner, Steinbach an der Steyr
345 Kalman Forai, Linz
346 p.A. Miteinander GmbH z.H. Andreas Anderle IV AV Linz Werkstätte Daten-Highway, Linz
347 Monika Gebeshuber, Schiedlberg
348 Josef Zweckmayr, Trattenbach
349 Mag. Ursula Zehetner, Linz
350 Maria Dobler, Utzenaich
351 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
352 Michaela Mühlbachler, Steyregg
353 Michaela Mühlbachler, Steyregg
354 Hildegard Birklbauer, Walding
355 Elke Affenzeller, Linz
356 Martin Schildberger, Saxen
357 Elfriede Kremser, Linz
358 Martin Wagner, Grieskirchen
359 Wolfgang Panitsch, Wels
360 Mag. Felix Kraupa, Linz
362 Simone Polschak, Linz
363 Gertrud Hattinger, Waldzell
364 Thomas Krugluger, Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
365 Andrea Fröschl, Linz
366 Kien Le, Linz
367 Maria Reisinger, Au an der Donau
368 Wolfgang Sailer, Neufelden
369 Annemarie Huber, Pabneukirchen
370 Andrea Fröschl, Linz
371 Gisela Brunner, Steyr
372 Marco Bittmann, Neukirchen an der Enknach
373 Michael Kapellner, Katsdorf
374 Elisabeth Parkfrieder-Zunk, Linz
375 Werner Hofstätter, Linz
376 Renate Kegler, Marchtrenk
377 Claus Mühlhofer, Linz
378 Michaela Mühlbachler, Steyregg
379 Martin Schildberger, Saxen
380 Leopold Meyer, Linz
381 Werner Gasperlmair, Pettenbach
382 Maria Reisinger, Au an der Donau
383 Tanja Kronschläger, Linz
384 Gisela Brunner, Steyr
385 Katrin Czernecki, Linz
386 Daniel Hebesberger, Reichraming
387 Nina Feichtlbauer, Raab
388 Alfred Hemetsberger, Frankenburg am Hausruck
389 Carina Metka, Linz
390 Timna Kisch, Linz
391 Andreas Rammer, Perg
392 Hiltraud Schmidt, Vöcklabruck
393 Renate Pirngruber, Waizenkirchen
394 Klaus Kaiser, St. Peter am Wimberg
395 Denise Hintringer, Enns
396 Maria Dobler, Utzenaich
397 Christine Jonke, Naarn im Machlande
398 Hanna Kamrat, Bad Ischl
399 Michaela Mühlbachler, Steyregg
400 Gita Malhotra, Steyr
401 Denise Hintringer, Enns
402 Helmut Narnleitner, Linz
403 Monika Gebeshuber, Schiedlberg
404 Simone Polschak, Linz
405 Mag. Ursula Zehetner, Linz
406 Andreas Rammer, Perg
407 Manuela Mauthner, Linz
408 Kien Le, Linz
409 Gita Malhotra, Steyr
410 Klaus Kaiser, St. Peter am Wimberg
411 IV Anlehre Wels, Miteinander GmbH, Wels
412 Romana Herzog, Aurolzmünster
413 Judith Nagy, Ansfelden
414 Elisabeth Parkfrieder-Zunk, Linz
415 Renata Mayr, Enns
416 Herbert Friedrich Hofer, Walding
417 Ingeborg Kuppek, Ried in der Riedmark
418 Romana Herzog, Aurolzmünster
419 IvbM- assista, Altenhof
420 Andrea Fröschl, Linz
421 Renate Gschaider, Linz
422 Wolfgang Sailer, Neufelden
423 Dr. Beate Freisleben, Linz
424 Ingrid Kral, Altmünster
425 Sylwia Wansch, Linz
426 Renata Mayr, Enns
427 Anna Rogl, Linz
428 Roswitha Pechtl, Spital am Pyhrn
429 Gerlinde Luksch, Linz
430 Andrea Fröschl, Linz
431 Elfriede Kremser, Linz
432 Kien Le, Linz
433 Christine Jonke, Naarn im Machlande
434 Martin Schildberger, Saxen
435 Thomas Kratzer, Oftering
436 Mag. Ursula Zehetner, Linz
437 Marianne Holzinger, Manning
438 Anna Rogl, Linz
439 Kien Le, Linz
440 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
441 Elisabeth Parkfrieder-Zunk, Linz
442 Benedikt Jetschgo, Linz
443 Renate Gschaider, Linz
444 Hiltraud Schmidt, Vöcklabruck
445 Nina Feichtlbauer, Raab
446 Barbara Scharl, Munderfing
447 Maria Dobler, Utzenaich
448 Rosa Günthner, Gallneukirchen
449 Martin Wagner, Grieskirchen
450 Sarah Traxler, Edt bei Lambach
451 Elisabeth Schörkhuber, Steyr
452 Mag. Karin Kaufmann, Linz
453 Julia Thalhammer, Haag am Hausruck
454 Alfred Prantl, Linz
455 Annemarie Huber, Pabneukirchen
456 Wolfgang Sailer, Neufelden
457 Claus Mühlhofer, Linz
458 Claus Mühlhofer, Linz
460 Maria Humer, Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis
462 Gudrun Hesser, Linz
463 Mag. Karin Kaufmann, Linz
464 Wolfgang Weilguny, Linz
465 Christa Dopita, Leonding
466 Esteban Grieb, Steyr
467 Renate Pirngruber, Waizenkirchen
468 Sylwia Wansch, Linz
469 Manuela Mauthner, Linz
470 Benedikt Jetschgo, Linz
471 Roswitha Pechtl, Spital am Pyhrn
472 Rene Thanner, Vorchdorf
473 IV Miteinander GmbH, Linz
474 Maximilian Buchegger, Linz
475 Romana Herzog, Aurolzmünster
476 IV Miteinander GmbH, Linz
477 Regina Polenda, Bad Leonfelden
478 Thomas Kratzer, Oftering
479 Sylwia Wansch, Linz
480 Rosa Meyer, Linz
481 Manuela Mauthner, Linz
482 Esteban Grieb, Steyr
483 Ingrid Kral, Altmünster
484 Mag. Ursula Zehetner, Linz
485 Sarah Traxler, Edt bei Lambach
486 Klaus Kaiser, St. Peter am Wimberg
488 Mag. Karin Kaufmann, Linz
489 Rosa Günthner, Gallneukirchen
490 Gudrun Hesser, Linz
491 Andrea Schmidbauer, Linz
493 Marianne Holzinger, Manning
495 Wolfgang Sailer, Neufelden
496 Renata Mayr, Enns
497 Herbert Friedrich Hofer, Walding
498 Marlene Messerle, Linz